Palmares

CRONOLOGIA

(171 Titoli – FEBBRAIO 2013)

CRON.
ATLETA
GARA
CAT
ANNO
LOCALITA ‘
TIP.
 
       
1
Danielle Perpoli 400 ASSOLUTO 1995 CESENATICO OUTDOOR
2
Dolcini Francesca ASTA PROMESSE 1996 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
3
Dolcini Francesca ASTA ASSOLUTO 1998 GENOVA INDOOR
4
Rocco Tiziana GIAVELLOTTO ASSOLUTO 1999 BRACCIANO INVERNALE
5
Rocco Tiziana GIAVELLOTTO PROMESSE 1999 BRACCIANO INVERNALE
6
Galeotti Daniela ALTO PROMESSE 1999 PONTICELLI INDOOR
7
Galeotti Daniela ALTO ASSOLUTO 1999 GENOVA INDOOR
8
Dolcini Francesca ASTA ASSOLUTO 1999 GENOVA INDOOR
9
Danielle Perpoli 200 ASSOLUTO 1999 PESCARA OUTDOOR
10
Galeotti Daniela ALTO ASSOLUTO 1999 PESCARA OUTDOOR
11
Emanuela Bonomo TRIPLO Allieve 1999 CLUSONE OUTDOOR
12
Doveri Francesca PENTATHLON JUNIORES 2000 ANCONA INDOOR
13
Dolcini Francesca ASTA ASSOLUTO 2000 GENOVA INDOOR
14
Anna Rita Sidoti Km.20 MARCIA ASSOLUTO 2000 A. Scoli. P STRADA
15
Doveri Francesca EPTATHLON JUNIORES 2000 CASALMAGG. OUTDOOR
16
Rocco Tiziana GIAVELLOTTO PROMESSE 2000 ROCCHETTE P. OUTDOOR
17
Dalla Piana Silvia PENTATHLON ASSOLUTO 2001 GENOVA INDOOR
18
Pamela Serafini PENTATHLON JUNIORES 2001 GENOVA INDOOR
19
Annarita Sidoti KM.3 MARCIA ASSOLUTO 2001 TORINO INDOOR
20
Pistone-Nobili-Sellitto, Graglia 4 X 200 ASSOLUTO 2001 TORINO INDOOR
21
Daniela Graglia 200 ASSOLUTO 2001 TORINO INDOOR
22
Michela Zanatta 3000 ASSOLUTO 2001 TORINO INDOOR
23
Francesca Dolcini ASTA ASSOLUTO 2001 TORINO INDOOR
24
Francesca Doveri EPTATHLON JUNIORES 2001 MACERATA OUTDOOR
25
Benedetta Ceccarelli 400 hs PROMESSE 2001 MILANO OUTDOOR
26
Pistone-Lo Russo-Bellanova-Graglia 4 X 100 ASSOLUTO 2001 CATANIA OUTDOOR
27
Daniela Graglia 400 ASSOLUTO 2001 CATANIA OUTDOOR
28
Eleonora Tagliacozzo 400 Allieve 2001 FANO OUTDOOR
29
Laura Bordignon PESO PROMESSE 2002 ANCONA INDOOR
30
Vanessa Vlacancich TRIPLO PROMESSE 2002 ANCONA INDOOR
31
Laura Rendina PENTATHLON JUNIORES 2002 GENOVA INDOOR
32
Annarita Sidoti KM.3 MARCIA ASSOLUTO 2002 GENOVA INDOOR
33
Danielle Perpoli 400 ASSOLUTO 2002 GENOVA INDOOR
34
Francesca Dolcini ASTA ASSOLUTO 2002 GENOVA INDOOR
35
Laura Bordignon DISCO PROMESSE 2002 ASCOLI P. INVERNALE
36
Clarissa Claretti MARTELLO PROMESSE 2002 ASCOLI P. INVERNALE
37
Annarita Sidoti Km.20 MARCIA ASSOLUTO 2002 GROSSETO STRADA
38
Laura Bordignon PESO PROMESSE 2002 MILANO OUTDOOR
39
Laura Bordignon DISCO PROMESSE 2002 MILANO OUTDOOR
40
Clarissa Claretti MARTELLO PROMESSE 2002 MILANO OUTDOOR
41
Benedetta Ceccarelli 400 hs PROMESSE 2002 MILANO OUTDOOR
42
Petrucciani-Agostino-Cognetti-Tagliacozzo 4 X 400 JUNIORES 2002 MILANO OUTDOOR
43
Laura Gatto LUNGO ASSOLUTO 2002 VIAREGGIO OUTDOOR
44
Daniela Graglia 200 ASSOLUTO 2002 VIAREGGIO OUTDOOR
45
Clarissa Claretti MARTELLO ASSOLUTO 2002 VIAREGGIO OUTDOOR
46
Danielle Perpoli 400 ASSOLUTO 2002 VIAREGGIO OUTDOOR
47
Francesca Dolcini ASTA ASSOLUTO 2002 VIAREGGIO OUTDOOR
48
Cognetti-Graglia-Ceccarelli-Perpoli 4 X 400 ASSOLUTO 2002 VIAREGGIO OUTDOOR
49
Michela Zanatta 1500 ASSOLUTO 2003 GENOVA INDOOR
50
Michela Zanatta 3000 ASSOLUTO 2003 GENOVA INDOOR
51
Maria Chiara Baccini ha LUNGO PROMESSE 2003 ANCONA INDOOR
52
Sibilla Di Vincenzo KM.3 MARCIA PROMESSE 2003 ANCONA INDOOR
53
Pamela Serafini PR MULTIPLA PROMESSE 2003 CAMPI BIS. OUTDOOR
54
Sibilla Di Vincenzo MARCIA Km.5 PROMESSE 2003 GROSSETO OUTDOOR
55
Laura Bordignon DISCO PROMESSE 2003 GROSSETO OUTDOOR
56
Clarissa Claretti MARTELLO ASSOLUTO 2003 RIETI OUTDOOR
57
Daniela Graglia 100 ASSOLUTO 2003 RIETI OUTDOOR
58
Daniela Graglia 200 ASSOLUTO 2003 RIETI OUTDOOR
59
Margaret Macchiut 100 hs ASSOLUTO 2003 RIETI OUTDOOR
60
Claudia Coslovich GIAVELLOTTO ASSOLUTO 2003 RIETI OUTDOOR
61
Sibilla Di Vincenzo MARCIA / Strada PROMESSE 2003 AREZZO OUTDOOR
62
Michela Zanatta 1500 ASSOLUTO 2004 GENOVA INDOOR
63
Michela Zanatta 3000 ASSOLUTO 2004 GENOVA INDOOR
64
Sibilla Di Vincenzo MARCIA Km.5 PROMESSE 2004 RIETI OUTDOOR
65
Francesca Doveri EPTATHLON PROMESSE 2004 BIELLA OUTDOOR
66
Marzena Michalska 3000 ST ASSOLUTO 2004 FIRENZE OUTDOOR
67
Margaret Macchiut 100 HS ASSOLUTO 2004 FIRENZE OUTDOOR
68
Benedetta Ceccarelli 400 HS ASSOLUTO 2004 FIRENZE OUTDOOR
69
Dalla Piana Silvia EPTATHLON ASSOLUTO 2004 DESENZANO OUTDOOR
70
Dalla Piana Silvia EPTATHLON ASSOLUTO 2005 ANCONA INDOOR
71
Veronica Borsi 60 HS GIOVANILE 2005 GENOVA INDOOR
72
Daniela Graglia 60 ASSOLUTO 2005 ANCONA INDOOR
73
Margaret Macchiut 60 HS ASSOLUTO 2005 ANCONA INDOOR
74
Ceccarelli-Smargiassi-Gervasi-Graglia 4 x 200 ASSOLUTO 2005 ANCONA INDOOR
75
Daniela Graglia 200 ASSOLUTO 2005 ANCONA INDOOR
76
Veronica Borsi 100 HS JUNIORES 2005 GROSSETO OUTDOOR
77
Sibilla Di Vincenzo MARCIA Km.5 PROMESSE 2005 GROSSETO OUTDOOR
78
Benedetta Ceccarelli 400 HS ASSOLUTO 2005 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
79
Sibilla Di Vincenzo MARCIA Km.5 ASSOLUTO 2005 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
80
Stefania Cadamuro ALTO ASSOLUTO 2005 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
81
Anello-Graglia-Smargiassi-Ceccarelli 4 X 400 ASSOLUTO 2005 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
82
Ilenia Draisci 60 Allieve 2006 ANCONA INDOOR
83
Federica Coppola 1000 Allieve 2006 ANCONA INDOOR
84
Peruzzi-Pierantozzi-Montanari-Draisci 4 X 200 Allieve 2006 ANCONA INDOOR
85
Margaret Macchiut 60 HS ASSOLUTO 2006 ANCONA INDOOR
86
Margaret Macchiut 100H ASSOLUTO 2006 TORINO OUTDOOR
87
Zoe Anello 400H JUNIORES 2006 RIETI OUTDOOR
88
Giulia Martello DISCO JUNIORES 2006 RIETI OUTDOOR
89
Manuela Velecco 100H PROMESSE 2006 RIETI OUTDOOR
90
Peruzzi-Grillini-Pierantozzi-Draisci 4 X 100 Allieve 2006 FANO OUTDOOR
91
Grillini-Montanari-Coppola-Pierantozzi 4 X 400 Allieve 2006 FANO OUTDOOR
92
Tamara Apostolico DISCO JUNIORES 2007 ASCOLI P. INVERNALE
93
Giulia Martello DISCO PROMESSE 2007 ASCOLI P. INVERNALE
94
Claudia Coslovich GIAVELLOTTO ASSOLUTO 2007 ASCOLI PI. INVERNALE
95
Ilenia Draisci 60 JUNIORES 2007 GENOVA INDOOR
96
Giulia Pennella 60H JUNIORES 2007 GENOVA INDOOR
97
Di Gaetano-Di Loreto-Pennella-Draisci 4 X 200 JUNIORES 2007 GENOVA INDOOR
98
Elena Scarpellini ASTA PROMESSE 2007 GENOVA INDOOR
99
Elena Scarpellini ASTA ASSOLUTO 2007 ANCONA INDOOR
100
Tiziana Grasso 200 PROMESSE 2007 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
101
Tiziana Grasso 400 PROMESSE 2007 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
102
Gervasi-Gotti-Franzolini-Grasso 4 X 400 PROMESSE 2007 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
103
Elena Scarpellini ASTA PROMESSE 2007 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
104
Giulia Martello DISCO PROMESSE 2007 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
105
Ilenia Draisci 100 JUNIORES 2007 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
106
Grassi-Di Loreto-Pennella-Draisci 4 X 100 JUNIORES 2007 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
107
Tamara Apostolico DISCO JUNIORES 2007 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
108
Anna Giordano Bruno ASTA ASSOLUTO 2007 PADOVA OUTDOOR
109
Claudia Coslovich GIAVELLOTTO ASSOLUTO 2007 PADOVA OUTDOOR
110
Grillini-Montanari-Mattei-Pierantozzi 4 x 400 Allieve 2007 CESENATICO OUTDOOR
111
Giulia Martello DISCO PROMESSE 2008 S. BENEDETTO INVERNALE
112
Tamara Apostolico DISCO PROMESSE 2008 S. BENEDETTO INVERNALE
113
Julaika Nicoletti PESO PROMESSE 2008 GENOVA INDOOR
114
Ilenia Draisci 60 JUNIORES 2008 GENOVA INDOOR
115
Giulia Pennella 60H JUNIORES 2008 GENOVA INDOOR
116
Elena Scarpellini ASTA PROMESSE 2008 GENOVA INDOOR
117
Scala-Di Loreto-Pennella-Draisci 4 X 200 JUNIORES 2008 GENOVA INDOOR
118
Elena Scarpellini ASTA ASSOLUTO 2008 ANCONA INDOOR

119

Ilenia Draisci 100 JUNIORES 2008 TORINO OUTDOOR

120

Giulia Pennella 100 hs JUNIORES 2008 TORINO OUTDOOR

121

Tamara Apostolico DISCO JUNIORES 2008 TORINO OUTDOOR

122

Giulia Martello DISCO PROMESSE 2008 TORINO OUTDOOR

123

Grassi-Di Loreto-Pennella-Draisci 4 X 100 JUNIORES 2008 TORINO OUTDOOR

124

Elena Scarpellini ASTA PROMESSE 2008 TORINO OUTDOOR

125

Teresa Di Loreto LUNGO JUNIORES 2008 TORINO OUTDOOR

126

Sibilla Di Vincenzo MARCIA Km.5 ASSOLUTO 2008 CAGLIARI OUTDOOR

127

Claudia Coslovich GIAVELLOTTO ASSOLUTO 2008 CAGLIARI OUTDOOR

128

Anna Giordano Bruno ASTA ASSOLUTO 2008 CAGLIARI OUTDOOR
 129 Giulia Pennella 60 hs PROMESSE 2009 ANCONA INDOOR
130 Ilenia Draisci 60 PROMESSE 2009 ANCONA INDOOR
131 Valentine Marchese CROSS ALLIEVE 2009 POT.PICENA OUTDOOR
132 Julaika Nicoletti PESO PROMESSE 2009 RIETI OUTDOOR
133 Ilenia Draisci 100 PROMESSE 2009 RIETI OUTDOOR
134 Giulia Pennella 100 hs PROMESSE 2009 RIETI OUTDOOR
135 Giulia Martello DISCO PROMESSE 2009 RIETI OUTDOOR
136 Valentine Marchese 3000 ALLIEVE 2009 GROSSETO OUTDOOR
137 Camille Marchese 2000 ST ALLIEVE 2009 GROSSETO OUTDOOR
138 Julaika Nicoletti PESO PROMESSE 2010 ANCONA INDOOR
139 Morena Mannucci TRIPLO JUNIORES 2010 ANCONA INDOOR
140 Nasella – Panei- Todini- Battaglia 4 X 200 ALLIEVE 2010 ANCONA INDOOR
141 Julaika Nicoletti PESO ASSOLUTO 2010 ANCONA INDOOR
142 Julaika Nicoletti PESO PROMESSE 2010 PESCARA OUTDOOR
143 Valentine Marchese CROSS ALLIEVE 2010 FORMELLO OUTDDOR
144 Federica Corzani MARTELLO PROMESSE 2010 PESCARA OUTDOOR
145 Gervasi-Grange-Battaglia-Piangerelli 4 x 400 ASSOLUTO 2010 GROSSETO OUTDOOR
146 Valentine Marchese 3000 ALLIEVE 2010 RIETI OUTDOOR
147 Flavia Battaglia 400 HS ALLIEVE 2010 RIETI OUTDOOR
148 Dariya Derkach EPTATHLON JUNIORES 2011 ANCONA INDOOR
149 Flavia Battaglia 400 JUNIORES 2011 ANCONA INDOOR
150 Dariya Derkach TRIPLO JUNIORES 2011 ANCONA INDOOR
151 Dariya Derkach LUNGO JUNIORES 2011 ANCONA INDOOR
152 De Fazio-Derkach-Cipriani-Battaglia 4 X 200 JUNIORES 2011 ANCONA INDOOR
153 Dariya Derkach TRIPLO JUNIORES 2011 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
154 Flavia Battaglia 400 JUNIORES 2011 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
155 Camille Marchese 3000 ST JUNIORES 2011 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
156 De Fazio-Derkach-Cipriani-Battaglia 4 X 100 JUNIORES 2011 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
157 Dariya Derkach LUNGO JUNIORES 2011 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
158 Letizia Marzenta ASTA JUNIORES 2011 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
159 Flavia Nasella PROVE MULTIPLE ALLIEVE 2011 BRESSANONE OUTDOOR
160 Sonia Malavisi ASTA ALLIEVE 2011 RIETI OUTDOOR
161 Sara Carnicelli 2000 ST ALLIEVE 2011 RIETI OUTDOOR
162 Flavia Battaglia 400 JUNIORES 2012 ANCONA INDOOR
163 Gigantino-Scotti-Cipriani-Battaglia 4 X 200 JUNIORES 2012 ANCONA INDOOR
164 Dariya Derkach LUNGO JUNIORES 2012 MISANO ADR. OUTDOOR
165 Flavia Battaglia 400 JUNIORES 2012 MISANO ADR. OUTDOOR
166 Dariya Derkach TRIPLO JUNIORES 2012 MISANO ADR. OUTDOOR
167 Nasella-Panei-Sisti-Battaglia 4×400 JUNIORES 2012 MISANO ADR. OUTDOOR
168 Dariya Derkach PROVE MULTIPLE PROMESSE 2013 ANCONA INDOOR
169 Dariya Derkach LUNGO PROMESSE 2013 ANCONA INDOOR
170 Dariya Derkach TRIPLO PROMESSE 2013 ANCONA INDOOR
171 Nasella-Marini-Palandri-Bagli 4X200 JUNIORES 2013 ANCONA INDOOR