ALLIEVE

Allieve – aprile 2024

80 Caterina  PERUZZI 90 10″35 Aulla 29/04/2007
100 Chiara  GALA 00 11″90 Rieti 20/05/2017
150 Chiara  GALA 00 18″30 Roma 25/04/2017
Stadion Flavia  NASELLA 94 24″64 Roma 11/04/2010
200 Giulia  COLONNA 05 24″84 Rieti 23/05/2021
300 Ngalula Gloria  KABANGU 05 40″09 Roma 12/05/2022
400 Ngalula Gloria  KABANGU 05 54″93 Milano 19/06/2022
500 Ngalula Gloria  KABANGU 05 1’14″29 Roma 24/04/2022
600 Chiara PADOAN 06 1’39″52 Roma 25/04/2022
800 Ginevra  DI MUGNO 06 2’13″25 Rieti 15/09/2022
1000 Elena  AGOSTINO 84 2’56″55 Roma 25/04/2001
1500 Ginevra  DI MUGNO 06 4’28″84 Banska Bystrica (SK) 30/07/2022
3000 Ginevra  DI MUGNO 06 9’51″03 Rieti 02/06/2022
5000 Valentine  MARCHESE 93 17’41″74 Roma 16/05/2010
20′ Elena Raluca  LACATUSU 98 m. 5451 Rieti 26/04/2015
100hs Ludovica  LANDI 00 13’97 Bressanone 04/06/2017
200hs Simona  LAZZERINI 91 30″1 Roma 13/04/2008
300hs Matilde  BIELLA 01 44″03 Ostia 25/04/2018
400hs Matilde  BIELLA 01 1’00″80 Rieti 16/06/2018
2000 siepi Valentine  MARCHESE 93 7’06″21 Mosca 21/05/2010
Alto Giulia  POETA 99 1,71 Rieti 04/06/2016
Alto Albina  ZAITSEVA (UKR) 06 1,71 Milano 17/06/2022
Asta Sonia  MALAVISI 94 3,80 Rieti 01/10/2011
Lungo Albina  ZAITSEVA (UKR) 06 5,87 Naxos (Gre) 18/05/2023
Triplo Carolina  PARENTE 01 12,02 Rieti 18/06/2017
Peso kg.3 Eleonora CASSALINI 98 12,68 Latina 29/11/2015
Peso kg.4 Albina ZAITSEVA (UKR) 06 11,15 Naxos (Gre) 17/05/2023
Disco Eleonora  MICHELI 02 35,05 Agropoli 22/06/2019
Martello 3 kg Celeste ZANNA 07 59,78 Narni 28/04/2024
Martello 4 kg Celeste ZANNA 07 49,82 Roma 14/01/2024
Giavellotto 500 gr Francesca AMADORI 02 43,76 Mantova 09/09/2018
Giavellotto 600 gr Albina ZAITSEVA (UKR) 06 42,27 Varsavia 18/06/2023
Eptathlon Albina ZAITSEVA (UKR) 06 5.409 p. Maribor (Slo) 27/07/2023
 (14″50 1,69  12,60 26″51/ 5,80 41,75 2’28″34)
Eptathlon a squadre ZAITSEVA-DI GENNARO-CALVARUSO-ANDREASSI 12.882 p. Sulmona 09/10/2022
Marcia 3000 m Maria Gabriella  PERROTTA 87 15’25″08 Roma 25/04/2004
Marcia 5000 m Monia  DI DOMENICANTONIO 84 24’43″89 Roma 15/09/2001
Marcia 10 km Monia  DI DOMENICANTONIO 84 52’18″00 Riccione 22/04/2001
4×100 LA GRECA-PARENTE-LANDI-GALA 47″31 Rieti 17/06/2017
4×400 LOMBARDI-PADOAN-CALVARUSO-KABANGU 3’48″08 Rieti 15/05/2022
4×200 MONTANARI-BARBATO-GRASSI-PIERANTOZZI 1’50″1 Roma 09/04/2006
4×200 BONANNI-PIPERNO-LACATUSU-SAGNIMENI 1’50″1 Abbadia S. Salvatore 06/07/2014
4×400 LOMBARDI-PADOAN-CALVARUSO-KABANGU 3’48″08 Rieti 15/05/2022
Staffetta Svedese SANTAMBROGIO-LA GRECA-BIELLA-ANTONELLI 2’19″66 Rieti 07/04/2018