Allieve

                                                            ALLIEVE (settembre 2020)

100                      GALA Chiara (00)                                  11″90                   2017

200                       BIELLA Matilde (01)                                   24″96                   2018

400                       BATTAGLIA Flavia (93)                               55″59                   2010

800                       COPPOLA Federica (89)                              2’13″64                 2006

1500                     COPPOLA Federica (89)                              4’39″08                  2006

2000                     LACATUSU Elena Raluca (98)                    6’45″36                    2015

3000                     MARCHESE Valentine (93)                          9’56″87                  2010

5000                     MARCHESE Valentine (93)                          17’41″74                 2010

MIGLIO                 MARCHESE Valentine (93)                           5’02″7                    2009

MARCIA KM 3        PERROTTA M.Gabriella (87)                         15’25″08                 2004

MARCIA KM 5        DI DOMENICANTONIO Monia (84)                24’43″79                 2001

MARCIA KM 10      DI DOMENICANTONIO Monia (84)                 52’18″00                 2001

100 HS                 LANDI Ludovica (00)                              13″97                     2017

400 HS                 BIELLA Matilde (01)                                 1’00″80                   2018

2000 ST                MARCHESE Camille (93)                              7’06″21                   2010
3000 ST                MARCHESE Camille (93)                              11’06″45                 2009

4×100                   LA GRECA-PARENTE

                               LANDI-GALA                                  47″31                      2017

4×200                  MONTANARI-BARBATO
GRASSI-PIERANTOZZI                               1’50″1                     2006

BONANNI-PIPERNI

LACATUSU-SAGNIMENI                                 1’50″1                      2014

4X400                  PETRUCCIANI-COGNETTI
AGOSTINO-TAGLIACOZZO                             3’55″71                   2002

SVEDESE              SANTAMBROGIO-LA GRECA
BIELLA-ANTONELLI                                  2’19″66                    2018

ALTO                     POETA Giulia (99)                                      1,71                        2016

ASTA                     MALAVISI Sonia (94)                                     3,80                        2011

LUNGO                  DRAISCI Ilenia (89)                                     5,45                         2005

                                 DEL PRETE Giorgia (04)                              5,45                        2020

TRIPLO                   PARENTE Carolina (01)                                12,02                       2017

PESO Kg3               CASSALINI Eleonora (98)                               12,68                      2015

PESO Kg4              CASSALINI Eleonora (98)                                 10,22                      2014

DISCO                    MICHELI Eleonora (02)                                  35,05                       2019

GIAV g500              AMADORI Francesca (02)                                         43,76                       2018

GIAV gr600             AMADORI Francesca (02)                                         39,85                       2019

MART Kg4                CORZANI Federica (89)                                  45,51                         2006

MART Kg3                TELONI Michela (00)                                      47,43                         2017

ESATHLON                DI PIETRO Camilla (92)                                 3236p                          2009

EPTATHLON               NASELLA Flavia (94)                                      4536p                         2010

80                             PERUZZI Caterina (90)                                  10″35                         2007

150                           GALA Chiara (00)                                  18″30                            2017

STADION (m.185)        NASELLA Flavia (94)                                     24″64                          2010

300                            BATTAGLIA Flavia (93)                                  40″4                            2009

500                            SAGNIMENI Chiara (97)                                       1’18″22                        2014

600                            BONANNI Martina (98)                                1’47″64                           2015

1000                          AGOSTINO Elena (84)                                   2’56″55                          2001

200 HS                       LAZZERINI Ramona (91)                               30″1                              2008

300 HS                       BIELLA Matilde (01)                                44″03                            2018

20 minuti                    LACATUSU Elena Raluca (98)                       5451 m                           2015