Assolute

ASSOLUTE (giugno 2016)
         
100 Graglia Daniela (76) 11″51 VIAREGGIO    20/07/2002
200 Perpoli Danielle (68) 23″06 BARI              17/06/1997
400 Perpoli Danielle (68) 51″85 ANNENCY      22/06/2002
  Amie Mbacke Thiam (76) SENEGAL 50″82 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  08/08/2004
800 Santiusti Yusneysi (84) 2’00″04 MONTECARLO  15/07/2016
1500 Zanatta Michela (78) 4’20″99  CONEGLIANO      21/06/2004
  Lishchynska Iryna (76)   UCRAINA 4’00″69 OSAKA               02/09/2007
3000 Michalska Marzena (75) 9’10″02 MOSCA  29/05/2004
  Pilskog Trine   (72)    NORVEGIA     9’06″68 MILANO  03/06/2003
5000 Michalska Marzena (75)                                   15’59″24 MILANO             02/06/2005
  Kiptum Jeruto   (81)  KENYA 15’32″23 BUSTO ARSIZIO  24/09/2006
10000 Sicari Vincenza (79)                                  33’28″44 LUMEZZANE       11/05/2004
Maratona Ricci Loredana (65)                               2h47’38 CESANO BOSCONE  05/11/1996
  Janat Hanane (83)  MAROCCO 2h34″20 FIRENZE  27/11/2011
1/2 Maratona Di Santo M.Stella (75) 1h15’31” RIETI  21/05/2000
  Janat Hanane (83)  MAROCCO                         1h12’57” PISA         09/10/2011
100 hs Macchiut Margaret (74) 13″03 VALENCIA            28/05/2006
400 hs Ceccarelli Benedetta (80) 54″79 RIETI   28/08/2005
3000st Michalska Marzena (75)                                    9’54″62 OSTRAVA         09/06/2004
  Kiptum Jeruto (81)  KENYA 9’23″35 RIETI  27/08/2006
Alto Galeotti Daniela (77)                                      1,92 PESCARA         03/07/1999
      
 Asta Malavisi Sonia (94) 4,42 RIETI  05/07/2013
  Rogowska Anna Izabela (81) POLONIA 4,45 PARIGI  25/08/2003
 Lungo Derkach Dariya (93) 6,67 RIETI  15/06/2013
 Triplo Derkach Dariya (93) 13,92 RIETI  16/06/2013
  Ndoye Kene (78)   SENEGAL       15,00 HERAKLION  04/07/2004
Peso Bordignon Laura (81)                               16,75 LAGOS (POR)        29/05/2005
Disco Bordignon Laura (81)                               56,61 MAROSTICA  26/09/2004
Martello Claretti Clarissa (80)                                   68,87 ROMA                    26/06/2005
Giavell. n.a Coslovich Claudia (78)                                    62,70 FIRENZE             21/06/2004
4×100 Pistone-Graglia-Perpoli-Bellanova 44”85 BRESSANONE  16/06/2001
4×200 Baldi-Palandri-Sulli-Nasella 1’44”03 JESOLO  19/04/2015
4×400 Smargiassi-Orfei-Ceccarelli-Graglia       3’38″13 ROMA               27/06/2005
4×800 Ricci L.-De Renzi-Novelli-Luzietti        9’22″07 ROMA    22/06/1995
100+200+300+400 Pistone-Lo Russo-Perpoli-Curri           2’14″13 SULMONA          30/09/2002
Eptathlon Dalla Piana Silvia (78)                              5920p DESENZANO      25/07/2004
Marcia Km 3 Sidoti Anna Rita (69)                             12’26″21 MILANO  07/06/2000
Marcia Km 5 Sidoti Anna Rita (69)                              21’01″78 ROMA  03/06/2000
Marcia Km 10 Sidoti Anna Rita (69)                             43’56″00 CASTELNUOVO N.M.   27/07/2003
Marcia Km 20 Sidoti Anna Rita (69)                              1h28’38” EISENHUTTENSTADT  17/06/2001
80 Draisci Ilenia (89) 9″67 LATINA  01/05/2009
150 Gervasi Chiara   (86) 17″73 MONDOVI’    01/05/2007
300 Perpoli Danielle (68) 37″42 VIAREGGIO      22/08/2002
500 Grasso Tiziana ( 85) 1’12″62 CATANIA             21/04/2007
600 Riva Antonella ( 81) 1’26″05 TRENTO              01/08/2007
1000 Curri Vincenza (74) 2’48″06 ROMA               25/04/2002
200hs Baldi Alessia (95) 28″9 PISTOIA                08/04/2017
300 hs Ceccarelli Benedetta (80) 40″5 PERUGIA           11/09/2003
2000st Camille Marchese (93)                             7’06″21 MOSCA  21/05/2010